BRA-1 RJ 2017 – Ricardo Winicki Santos – Bimba
BRA-2 RJ 2017 – Patricia Freitas
BRA-3 DF 2017 – Marcelo Morrone
BRA-4 DF 2017 – André Pedroza
BRA-5 CE 2017 – José Mathias Pinheiro Filho
BRA-6 SC 2017 – Marvio Reis Pereira
BRA-7 PE 2017 – Nadege Sophie Bouchonneau da Silva
BRA-8 ES 2020 – Ricardo Rosseti Conde
BRA-9 RJ 2017 – Patrícia Castro
BRA-10 PE 2022 – Marcelo Lacerda
BRA-11 PE 2024 – Luciano Jose do Rego Barreto
BRA-12 RJ – Felipe Beltran Alencar (isento)
BRA-13 RJ 2017- Elidio Elpidio Soares Filho
BRA-14 RJ 2017 – Pedro Henrique Soares Gago
BRA-15 RJ 2017 – Anderson da Silva Gago
BRA-16 SP 2017 – Giovanna Prada
BRA-17 RJ 2017 – Maria Vitória Sufan Berlinsky
BRA-18 RJ 2017 – Daniel Pereira (isento)
BRA-19 SP 2017 – Gabriel Palladini Munhoz
BRA-20 RJ 2017 – Alessandro Muniz Pereira
BRA-21 RJ 2017 – Pablo Marques São Thiago
BRA-23 ES 2017- Luis Ricardo Bernstein
BRA-25 RJ 2017 – Roberto Nunes Ermel “Boyzinho”
BRA-27 RJ 2017 – Marcio Antônio dos Santos Junior (isento)
BRA-28 RJ 2017 – Christina Mattoso Maia
BRA-30 RJ 2017 – Guilherme Paim Cunha
BRA-31 RS – Fernando Diabo Bertol “in memori”
BRA-32 RS 2017 – Fabian Saavedra Castilha
BRA-33 RJ 2026 – Gustavo Canedo
BRA-34 SC 2017 – Christian Hackbarth
BRA-39 RJ – Dulter Manhães (isento)
BRA-44 RJ 2017 – Lucas Ralston Bielawski
BRA-45 ES 2017 -Gabriel Lorenzon
BRA-49 PE 2017 – Bruna Martinelli Cesário de Mello
BRA-52 BA 2017 – Denivaldo Raimundo Lessa de Brito
BRA-54 RJ 2017 – Paulo André Neves Gama
BRA-55 RJ 2017 – Alessandra Aragão
BRA-58 RJ 2017 – Fernando Barbosa
BRA-70 RJ 2017 – Brenno Mendonça Francioli
BRA-71 CE 2017 – Afranio Aguiar Vasconcelos
BRA-73 RJ 2017 – Albert Lopes Carvalho (isento)
BRA-75 PE 2017 – Alex Costa da Silva
BRA-77 SC 2017 – Edson Rogério Goetsch
BRA-78 PE 2017 – Humberto Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Neto
BRA-79 PE 2017 – Laercio Cesário de Mello
BRA-81 SP 2017 – Luiz Felipe Alves de Campos
BRA-84 PE 2017 – Isis Rodrigues Gomes
BRA-85 BA 2017 – Genivaldo Ferreira de Oliveira
BRA-86 PE 2017 – Flávio Augusto Bueno Figueiredo
BRA-90 CE 2017 – Teka Lenz
BRA-91 CE 2017 – Levi Lenz
BRA-98 RJ 2017 – José Victor Furtado Martins
BRA-100 ES 2017 – Luis Fernando Oliveira de Souza (Urubu)
BRA-101 SP 2017 – Lucas Trindade
BRA-110 ES 2017 – Romulo Finamore Neto
BRA-111 SP 2017 – Ricardo Munhoz
BRA-112 MG 2017 – Dário Antunes Martins
BRA-115 RS 2017 – Monica Vier Loss
BRA-120 MG 2017 – André Luiz Lima Maciel
BRA-121 RJ 2017 – Leonardo Mulim Rebello
BRA-123 RJ 2017 – Marcio Jadel Lemos
BRA-150 CE 2017 – Pedro Yan Pereira Martins (isento)
BRA-159 SP 2017 – Fernando Samara Pasqualin
BRA-160 SP 2017 – Raul Pasqualin
BRA-172 SP 2017 – Udo Schenker
BRA-174 SP 2017 – Fernando Bocciarelli
BRA-175 CE 2017 – José Wendson Brito da Rocha (isento)
BRA-189 SP 2017 – Fausto de Toledo Ribas
BRA-200 SP 2017 – Luca Pascolato
BRA-202 PI 2017 – Jean Carlos Franklin Rocha (isento)
BRA-204 RS 2017 – Maria Izabel Schneider Severo
BRA-205 SP 2017 – Arthur Assumpção
BRA-221 SC 2017 – Alexandre d´Eça Neves
BRA-222 RJ – Dora Bria “in memori”
BRA-229 SP 2017 – Felipe Miyake
BRA-242 DF 2017 – Rafael Almeida de Oliveira
BRA-246 SP 2017 – Guilherme Palladini Munhoz
BRA-252 RJ 2017 – Alexandre Fernandes de Oliveira
BRA-265 CE 2017 – Francisco Lucas de Oliveira Araújo (isento)
BRA-272 SP 2017 – Fabiano Cotelo
BRA-302 RS 2017 – Renato Pozzolo
BRA-307 RJ 2017 – Cristina Queiroga Ranauro
BRA-308 RJ 2017 – Rodolfo Ranauro
BRA-310 RJ 2017 – Marcelo de Aquino Brandão Joly
BRA-314 SP 2017 – Bernardo Simanke Lobo
BRA-317 RS 2017 – Alexandre Comunello Soares
BRA-323 BA 2017 – Vicente Lima de Sá Barreto
BRA-345 SC 2017 – Cláudio Vendramini
BRA-347 BA 2017 – Esdras Duarte (Deco) (isento)
BRA-348 SP 2017 – Luiz Eduardo Frei
BRA-355 SP 2017 – Michaela Ricci Schenker
BRA-357 AL 2017 – Reims Soares Cavalcante
BRA-367 RJ 2017 – Kalani Nui Meireles Picolin Buck
BRA-370 CE 2017 – Gabriel Albuquerque Ferreira (isento)
BRA-373 RJ 2017 – Mauricio Mansur Braga
BRA-377 RS 2017 – Marvin Nessi Maurer
BRA-390 RS 2017 – Rosane Ferreira
BRA-421 CE 2017- João Victor Lopes Damasceno
BRA-440 SE 2017 – Glauber Ribeiro Dantas
BRA-443 RS 2017 – Newton Lavoura
BRA-449 SE 2017 – Jorge Calasans de Carvalho
BRA-450 SE 2017 – Heitor Marques
BRA-500 BA 2017 – Adrianno Azevedo
BRA-503 BA 2017 – Magda Kaufmann
BRA-504 BA 2018 – Laura de Assis Oliveira
BRA-507 BA 2017 – João Paulo Loureiro Barretto
BRA-512 BA 2017 – José Rodrigo Lordello de Mattos
BRA-513 BA 2017 – Matheus Carballido Perez Mesquita
BRA-515 BA 2017 – Carlos Kise
BRA-521 BA 2017 – Alexandre Lessa
BRA-528 BA 2017 – Andrea dos Santos Carvalho
BRA-525 BA 2017 – Ricardo Paradella
BRA-530 BA 2017 – Jorge Luiz Antonelli Veloso
BRA-533 BA 2017 – Ubiracy Soares Mesquita
BRA-538 BA 2017 – Marcos Mercuri
BRA-540 BA 2017 – Robson da Glóra
BRA-555 BA 2017 – Edna Delmondes Carvalho
BRA-557 BA 2017 – Luiz Carlos Simões Soares Junior
BRA-565 SP 2017 – José Calvo Morales
BRA-573 BA 2017 – Adson d´Almeida Monteiro
BRA-577 BA 2017 – Rodrigo de Souza Bandeira
BRA-585 BA 2017 – Andre Luis Souza Oliveira
BRA-590 BA 2017 – Hilton da Silva Barbosa Filho
BRA-636 CE 2017 – Hugo Freitas Ivo da Silva (isento)
BRA-678 RS 2017 – Fabrício Braga Gehling
BRA-733 RS 2017 – Emílio Strassburger
BRA-747 SP 2017 – Roger Anthony Blaha
BRA-756 SP 2017 – Francisco Sergio Naccarato
BRA-767 SP 2017 – Mateus Ghannam Isaac
BRA-768 SP 2017 – Carlos Alberto Isaac
BRA-774 SP 2017 – Larissa Ricci Schenker
BRA-777 SP 2017 – Eduardo M Gentil
BRA-840 CE 2017 – Jomilson da Cunha Souza (isento)
BRA-864 SP 2017 – Laura Morikio
BRA-868 SP 2017 – Lucas Bufano Schulke
BRA-899 BA 2017 – Sinval Costa dos Santos
BRA-908 SP 2017 – Juliana Gomes Leopoldo Aguiar
BRA-911 RS 2017 – Leonardo Magalhães Duarte
BRA-922 SP 2017 – Kasuo Miyake
BRA-941 RJ 2017 – Guto Brito
BRA-947 RJ 2017 – Édina Brito
BRA-959 RJ 2017 – Marcelo Shoey de Oliveira Massunaga
BRA-963 RS 2017 – Fernando Saldanha Danesi
BRA-999 SP 2017 – Wilhelm Schurmann
BRA-1111 RS 2017 – Gabriel Cajaty
BRA-1209 RS 2017 – Felipe Zart Broecker
BRA-1304 PE 2017 – Márcio Carvalho de Lima
BRA-1520 RJ – Fernando Ermel “in memori”
BRA-1605 SP 2017 – Luciano Schorck Idesio
SP 2017 – Christian Philip Rumpf De Calasans Gail
BRA-2016 PI 2017 – Francisco José dos Santos de Sousa (isento)
BRA-2102 SP 2017 – Paulo Roberto Al Assal
BRA-2112 RS 2017 – Décio Valente Renck
BRA-2525 SP 2017 – Ricardo Yoshiya Tomita
BRA-3634 RS 2017 – Guilherme Plentz
BRA-5771 BA 2017 – Murilo Magalhães Ferreira Vital
BRA-6800 SE 2017 – Carlos de Araújo Dias Junior