BRA-1 RJ 2017 – Ricardo Winicki Santos – Bimba
BRA-2 RJ – George Rebello “Meu Garoto” e Patricia Freitas
BRA-3 DF 2017 – Marcelo Morrone
BRA-4 DF 2017 – André Pedroza
BRA-5 CE 2017 – José Mathias Pinheiro Filho
BRA-6 SC – Márvio Reis Pereira
BRA-7 RJ – Renata Fuzetti
BRA-8 ES 2018 – Ricardo Rosseti Conde
BRA-9 RJ – Patrícia Castro
BRA-10 PE 2022 – Marcelo Lacerda
BRA-11 PE 2024 – Luciano Jose do Rego Barreto
BRA-12 RJ 2016 – Felipe Beltrán Alencar
BRA-13 RJ 2017- Elidio Elpidio Soares Filho
BRA-14 RJ 2017 – Pedro Henrique Soares Gago
BRA-15 RJ 2017 – Anderson da Silva Gago
BRA-16 SP 2016 – Giovanna Prada
BRA-17 PE 2016 – Geraldo Feliz C. Magalhães
BRA-19 SP 2017 – Gabriel Palladini Munhoz
BRA-20 RJ 2016 – Júlia Mayão
BRA-21 RJ 2016 – Daniel Rocha Pereira
BRA-22 RJ 2016 – Maria Carolina Cruz
BRA-25 RJ 2017 – Roberto Nunes Ermel “Boyzinho”
BRA-30 RJ 2017 – Guilherme Paim Cunha
BRA-31 RS – Fernando Diabo Bertol “in memori”
BRA-32 RS 2017 – Fabian Saavedra Castilha
BRA-33 RJ 2026 – Gustavo Canedo
BRA-34 SC 2017 – Christian Hackbarth
BRA-44 RJ 2017 – Lucas Ralston Bielawski
BRA-52 BA 2016 – Denivaldo Brito
BRA-55 RJ 2017 – Alessandra Aragão
BRA-57 BA 2016 – Paulo Carvalho Mendes
BRA-58 RJ 2017 – Fernando Barbosa
BRA-70 RJ 2016 – Brenno Francioli
BRA-71 RJ 2017 – Maria Vitória Sufan Berlinsky
BRA-76 RS 2016 – Ricardo Avila
BRA-81 SP 2017 – Luiz Felipe Alves de Campos
BRA-90 CE 2017 – Teka Lenz
BRA-91 CE 2017 – Levi Lenz
BRA-100 ES 2017 – Luis Fernando Oliveira de Souza (Urubu)
BRA-101 SP 2017 – Lucas Trindade
BRA-105 CE – Marcílio Browne Neto
BRA-110 ES 2017 – Romulo Finamore Neto
BRA-111 SP 2017 – Ricardo Munhoz
BRA-112 MG 2017 – Dário Antunes Martins
BRA-115 RS 2016 – Mônica Vier Loss
BRA-120 MG 2017 – André Luiz Lima Maciel
BRA-121 RJ 2017 – Leonardo Mulim Rebello
BRA-160 SP 2016 – Raul Pasqualin
BRA-172 SP 2017 – Udo Schenker
BRA-174 SP 2017 – Fernando Bocciarelli
BRA-181 RS 2016 – Guido Bandeira Cajaty Gonçalves
BRA-189 SP 2016 – Fausto de Toledo Ribas
BRA-200 SP 2017 – Luca Pascolato
BRA-204 RS 2017 – Maria Izabel Schneider Severo
BRA-205 SP 2017 – Arthur Assumpção
BRA-221 SC 2017 – Alexandre d´Eça Neves
BRA-222 RJ – Dora Bria “in memori”
BRA-242 DF 2016 – Rafael Almeida de Oliveira
BRA-246 SP 2017 – Guilherme Palladini Munhoz
BRA-252 RJ 2017 – Alexandre Fernandes de Oliveira
BRA-253 SC – Kauli Seadi
BRA-272 SP 2017 – Fabiano Cotelo
BRA-281 SP 2016 – Isabela Padula de V. Costa
BRA-302 RS 2017 – Renato Pozzolo RS
BRA-309 SP 2016 -Guilherme Costa
BRA-314 SP 2016 – Bernardo Simanke Lobo
BRA-317 RS 2017 – Alexandre Comunello Soares
BRA-355 SP 2017 – Michaela Ricci Schenker
BRA-377 RS 2017 – Marvin Nessi Maurer
BRA-390 RS – Rosane Ferreira
BRA-421 CE 2017- João Victor Lopes Damasceno
BRA-443 RS 2016 – Newton Lavoura
BRA-449 SE 2016 – Jorge Calasans de Carvalho
BRA-500 BA 2016 – Adrianno Azevedo
BRA-503 BA 2016 – Magda Lúcia Kaufmann de Brito
BRA-504 BA 2017 – Laura de Assis Oliveira
BRA-505 SE 2016 – Pedro Junqueira Ayres
BRA-513 BA 2016 – Matheus Carballido Peres Mesquita
BRA-521 BA 2016 – Alexandre Lessa
BRA-527 BA 2016 – Ramon Mendes
BRA-535 BA 2016 – Felipe Cruz
BRA-538 BA 2016 – José Marcos M. Almeida
BRA-540 BA 2016 – Robson da Glória Rosário
BRA-541 BA 2016 – Marlon Santos de Jesus
BRA-550 BA 2016 – Marcos Campos
BRA-565 SP 2017 – José Calvo Morales
BRA-577 BA 2016 – Rodrigo de Souza Bandeira
BRA-593 BA 2016 – Murilo Magalhães F. Vital
BRA-595 SP 2016 – Diana Queiroz de Almeida
BRA-678 RS 2016 – Fabrício Braga Gehling
BRA-710 SP 2017 – Andre Thomé
BRA-733 RS 2017 – Emílio Strassburger
BRA-747 SP 2017 – Roger Anthony Blaha
BRA-756 SP 2016 – Francisco Sergio Naccarato
BRA-767 SP 2017 – Mateus Ghannam Isaac
BRA-768 SP 2017 – Carlos Alberto Isaac
BRA-771 CE 2016 – Marcílio Browne
BRA-774 SP 2017 – Larissa Ricci Schenker
BRA-779 SP 2016 – Luana Fontes
BRA-828 SP 2016 – Bárbara R. V. Real (Babu)
BRA-835 SP 2016 – Lucca Stocco Polonio
BRA-864 SP 2016 – Laura Dafonte Morikio
BRA-868 SP 2016 – Lucas Bufano
BRA-899 BA 2016 – Sinval Costa dos Santos
BRA-908 SP 2017 – Juliana Gomes Leopoldo Aguiar
BRA-911 RS 2017 – Leonardo Magalhães Duarte
BRA-922 SP 2016 – Kasuo Miyake
BRA-941 RJ 2017 – Guto Brito
BRA-947 RJ 2017 – Édina Brito
BRA-959 RJ 2017 – Marcelo Shoey de Oliveira Massunaga
BRA-963 RS 2017 – Fernando Saldanha Danesi
BRA-970 BA 2016 – Levino Cunha Lima
BRA-999 SP 2017 – Wilhelm Schurmann
BRA-1110 SP 2016 – Milena Sipas Luz
BRA-1111 RS 2017 – Gabriel Cajaty
BRA-1115 RJ 2016 – Leonel Nascimento Pivete
BRA-1119 SP 2016 – Thiago Sipas
BRA-1177 ES 2016 – Fernando Giestas
BRA-1304 DF 2016 – Márcio Oliveira Dornelles
BRA-1500 BA 2016 – Carlson Parracho
BRA-1515 SC – Ivan Floater Santos
BRA-1520 RJ – Fernando Ermel “in memori”
BRA-1525 RJ – Fred Ermel
BRA-1616 DF 2016 – Karla Rodrigues Rosa de Oliveira
BRA-1709 SP 2016 – Luiz Fernando Pedretti de Andrade
BRA-2102 SP 2017 – Paulo Roberto Al Assal
BRA-2112 SP 2016 – Decio Valente Renck
BRA-2222 SP 2016 – Luiz Carlos Rizzo
BRA-2224 SP 2016 – Sandro Bettanin Salanitri
BRA-2225 SP 2016 – Gabriella Bettanin Salanitri
BRA-2525 SP 2017 – Ricardo Yoshiya Tomita
BRA-3333 SP – Paulo dos Reis de Souza
BRA-5150 RS 2016 – Bruno de Moraes Gomes
BRA-6161 SP 2016 – Konstantino Krymow
BRA-6800 SP 2016 – Carlos de Araújo Dias Júnior
BRA-7557 SP 2016 – Helmut Carlos Rizzo
BRA-8000 SC – Diogo Guerreiro